Gottlieb Johann Friedrich Ebert, 18111889 (aged 78 years)

Name
Gottlieb Johann Friedrich /Ebert/
Given names
Gottlieb Johann Friedrich
Surname
Ebert
Also known as
Evert
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
18111889
Birth: October 6, 1811 Klein Tessin
Death: December 1, 1889Braunsberg
Mother’s family with NN Achnitz
mother’s partner
mother
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1811/099/21

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Bellin

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1811/099/21

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Bellin

[_COM bei Genplus] durch Pastor Walter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Tod

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1890/013/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] ledig

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1890/013/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna