Julie Doris Johanna Sophie Distel, 1854

Name
Julie Doris Johanna Sophie /Distel/
Given names
Julie Doris Johanna Sophie
Surname
Distel
Also known as
Diestel
Family with parents
father
elder brother
1853
Birth: June 26, 1853
16 months
herself
Family with Johann Heinrich Georg Bosselmann
husband
18471922
Birth: April 8, 1847 36 25 Testorf
Death: September 24, 1922
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 17, 1873Zittow, Landkreis Ludwigslust-Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
11 months
daughter
1874
Birth: September 20, 1874 27 19 Testorf
3 years
son
18771945
Birth: April 12, 1877 30 22 Testorf
Death: May 2, 1945Braunsberg
14 months
daughter
1878
Birth: May 25, 1878 31 23 Testorf
8 years
son
1886
Birth: January 13, 1886 38 31 Testorf
Religious marriage

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zittow