Maria Dorothea Krüger

Name
Maria Dorothea /Krüger/
Given names
Maria Dorothea
Surname
Krüger
Also known as
Kröger
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Carl Johann Friedrich Brandt
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 1, 1838Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
1 month
son
18381839
Birth: October 19, 1838 Zehna
Death: January 24, 1839Zehna
14 months
son
18391909
Birth: December 17, 1839 Zehna
Death: May 2, 1909Zehna
3 years
daughter
22 months
son
1844
Birth: March 29, 1844 Zehna
2 years
son
18461846
Birth: May 12, 1846 Zehna
Death: July 18, 1846Zehna
16 months
son
18471847
Birth: September 18, 1847 Zehna
Death: December 4, 1847Zehna
19 months
son
18491850
Birth: April 11, 1849 Zehna
Death: July 17, 1850Zehna
2 years
son
1851
Birth: April 1, 1851 Zehna
22 months
son
18531872
Birth: January 24, 1853 Zehna
Death: March 16, 1872Bellin
4 years
son
18561875
Birth: August 16, 1856 Zehna
Death: November 19, 1875
Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1838/887/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] 16. Sep So - 14. Sonntag nach Trinitatis
23. Sep So - 15. Sonntag nach Trinitatis
30. Sep So - 16. Sonntag nach Trinitatis [Erntedankfest]

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1838/887/02

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Note

Vorname 1846/47/49 "Sophie Maria/e".