Heinrich Hans Karl Theodor Koepke, 1904

Name
Heinrich Hans Karl Theodor /Koepke/
Given names
Heinrich Hans Karl Theodor
Surname
Koepke
Also known as
Köpke
Family with parents
father
1874
Birth: June 1, 1874 Klosterfelde
mother
1877
Birth: December 5, 1877 31 30 Zehna
Marriage MarriageApril 27, 1900Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 27, 1900Bellin, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
1 month
elder sister
19001901
Birth: May 14, 1900 25 22 Klein Breesen
Death: January 18, 1901Klein Breesen
elder sister
19001901
Birth: May 14, 1900 25 22 Klein Breesen
Death: August 6, 1901Klein Breesen
1 year
elder brother
1901
Birth: April 29, 1901 26 23 Klein Breesen
17 months
elder sister
1902
Birth: September 24, 1902 28 24 Klein Breesen
22 months
himself
1904
Birth: July 5, 1904 30 26 Klein Breesen
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1904/003/11

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1904/003/11

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] durch Pastor Gronow
Taufpaten:
1. Caroline Henning, Dienstmädchen in Neuhof
2. Anna Weltzien, geb. Schult
3. Sophie Fründt, geb. Paschen
Tagelöhnerfrauen in Klein Breesne
4. Theodor Wollschläger, Knecht in Neuhof