Carl Friedrich Ehlert, 1812

Name
Carl Friedrich /Ehlert/
Given names
Carl Friedrich
Surname
Ehlert
Also known as
Elert
Family with parents
himself
1812
Death: before 1812
Family with Catharina Dorothea Ellergrün
himself
1812
Death: before 1812
partner
17561821
Birth: calculated 1756Ahrenshagen (KS Lüdershagen)
Death: April 25, 1821Zehna
daughter
17891849
Birth: calculated 1789 33 Koppelow
Death: August 2, 1849Zehna
4 years
son
17921870
Birth: October 19, 1792 36 Koppelow
Death: June 16, 1870Zehna
Source citation
Citation details: 797
Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Hochzeit einer Tochter