Marie Sophie Dorothee Burrmehl

Name
Marie Sophie Dorothee /Burrmehl/
Given names
Marie Sophie Dorothee
Surname
Burrmehl
Also known as
Burmehl, Burmöhl, Burmöhlen, Burmühl
Family with Johann Friedrich Christian Feuchtner
partner
herself
son
18391911
Birth: September 4, 1839 Magdalenenlust
Death: September 20, 1911Badendiek
2 years
son
18411900
Birth: December 8, 1841 Bölkow
Death: February 14, 1900Zehna
20 months
daughter
18431913
Birth: July 24, 1843 Neu Bölkow; Koitendorf
Death: April 4, 1913Braunsberg
Source citation