Peter Daniel Känappel

Name
Peter Daniel /Känappel/
Given names
Peter Daniel
Surname
Känappel
Also known as
Kiehnappel, Kienappel
Family with Magdalena Garling
himself
partner
daughter
17991854
Birth: August 25, 1799 Zehna
Death: September 9, 1854Zehna
Source citation
Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Geburt einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Konfirmation einer Tochter

Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Hochzeit einer Tochter