Friederike Dorothea Kölpien

Name
Friederike Dorothea /Kölpien/
Given names
Friederike Dorothea
Surname
Kölpien
Also known as
Kölpin
Family with Johann Christian Caspar Martin Rutenbeck
partner
herself
son
18251860
Birth: August 1, 1825 Lübzin
Death: September 2, 1860Zehna