Johann Köpcke

Name
Johann /Köpcke/
Given names
Johann
Surname
Köpcke
Also known as
Köpke, Köpcke
Johann Köpcke + … …
himself
daughter
17931871
Birth: 1793 Klein Upahl
Death: June 13, 1871Zehna
Occupation

[_COM bei Genplus] Tod einer Tochter