Catharina Dorothea Ida Köpcke, 17861867 (aged 80 years)

Name
Catharina Dorothea Ida /Köpcke/
Given names
Catharina Dorothea Ida
Surname
Köpcke
Also known as
Köpke, Köpcke
Family with parents
father
17531821
Birth: February 20, 1753 Zehna
Death: November 17, 1821Zehna
mother
17511815
Birth: December 4, 1751Bellin
Death: November 12, 1815Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 22, 1782Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
9 months
elder brother
17831855
Birth: September 2, 1783 30 31 Zehna
Death: September 3, 1855Zehna
3 years
herself
17861867
Birth: April 20, 1786 33 34 Zehna
Death: April 1, 1867Zehna
3 years
younger sister
17891872
Birth: September 15, 1789 36 37 Zehna
Death: February 19, 1872
7 years
younger sister
17961796
Birth: February 6, 1796 42 44 Zehna
Death: February 6, 1796Zehna
Mother’s family with Jochim Christian Brüshaver
mother’s partner
17491783
Birth: January 25, 1749 Zehna
Death: January 11, 1783Zehna
mother
17511815
Birth: December 4, 1751Bellin
Death: November 12, 1815Zehna
Not married Not married
half-brother
1771
Birth: June 9, 1771 22 19 Zehna
Family with Johann Heinrich Friedrich Eggert
husband
17701825
Birth: May 29, 1770 Bellin
Death: April 18, 1825Zehna
herself
17861867
Birth: April 20, 1786 33 34 Zehna
Death: April 1, 1867Zehna
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 1, 1808Zehna, Landkreis Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
4 months
daughter
18081811
Birth: July 9, 1808 38 22 Zehna
Death: March 24, 1811Zehna
2 years
son
18101858
Birth: July 23, 1810 40 24 Zehna
Death: September 11, 1858Zehna
23 months
daughter
18121816
Birth: June 11, 1812 42 26 Zehna
Death: June 25, 1816Zehna
3 years
son
18141876
Birth: December 10, 1814 44 28 Zehna
Death: May 31, 1876Braunsberg
3 years
son
1817
Birth: September 25, 1817 47 31 Zehna
4 years
son
1822
Birth: January 23, 1822 51 35 Zehna
4 years
son
1825
Birth: October 8, 1825 55 39 Zehna
Birth
Citation details: 790
Christening
Marriage banns
Religious marriage
Death
Citation details: 790
Burial
Citation details: 790
Source citation
Citation details: 790
Birth

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1786/115/05

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Christening

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1786/115/05

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

[_COM bei Genplus] Taufpaten:
1. des Schulzen und Kirchenvorstehers Möller aus Badendieck Ehefrau
2. des jungen Benincks aus Wendorf Ehefrau
3. Ida Wichmannen, des Einliegers Jochim Wichmanns Tochter

Marriage banns

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1808/854/01

[_COM bei Genplus] laut herzoglichen Regim. Dispens de dato 6. Feb

Konfirmation

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Religious marriage

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1808/854/01

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Residence

[_COM bei Genplus] Tod

Death

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1867/790/03

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Burial

[Urkunden-Nr.] 1867/790/03

[_SITE bei GenPlus] Zehna

Note

VZ 1819 Zehna Nr.6
auch "Catharine"